" "

Ceres Bus Schedules 

Manila (Araneta Bus Port) to Aklan Bus Departure

 

 Altavas, Aklan            :          8:00AM, 5:30PM

Balete, Aklan              :          8:00AM, 5:30PM

Banga, Aklan               :          8:00AM, 5:30PM

Caticlan, Malay, Aklan  :         8:00AM, 5:30PM

Ibajay, Aklan               :          8:00AM, 5:30PM

Kalibo, Aklan               :         8:00AM, 5:30PM

Tangalan, Aklan           :         8:00AM, 5:30PM

 


 Manila (Araneta Bus Port) to Antique Bus Departure

(Every 9:00 AM)

Anini-Y, Antique                     :     9:00AM
Bugasong, Antique                 :     9:00AM
Culasi, Antique                      :     9:00AM      
Dao / Tobias Fornier, Antique :     9:00AM
Hamtic, Antique                    :     9:00AM
Pandan, Antique                    :     9:00AM
Patnongon, Antique               :     9:00AM
Sibalom, Antique                   :     9:00AM
San Jose, Antique                  :     9:00AM

 

 

 Manila (Araneta Bus Port) to Capiz Bus Departure

 Bailan, Pontevedra, Capiz           :        10:00AM

 Cuartero, Capiz                          :        8:00AM, 5:30PM 

 Dumarao, Capiz                          :        8:00AM, 5:30PM

 Ivisan, Capiz                               :       10:00AM

 Lotudlotud, Pres Roxas, Capiz      :       10:00AM 

 Mambusao, Capiz                         :       8:00AM, 5:30PM

 Panitan, Capiz                             :       10:00AM

 Pilar, Capiz                                  :       10:00AM

 Roxas City, Capiz                         :       10:00AM                                         

 Sapian, Capiz                              :       10:00AM

 Sigma, Capiz                               :       8:00AM, 5:30PM


 

 

 Dumaguete to Cebu Bus Departure v.v

Dumaguete to Cebu           :      3:15AM, 4:15AM, 5:45AM, 6:30AM,

                                                8:20AM, 9:15AM, 10:15AM, 11:20AM,

                                                2:15PM, 10:30PM

 

Cebu to Dumaguete            :     6:00AM, 7:00AM, 9:00AM, 10:00AM,

                                                11:30AM, 1:00PM, 2:00PM, 4:00PM, 

                                                6:00PM, 11:00PM

 

These photos are copyrighted by their respective owners. All rights reserved. Unauthorized use prohibited.