Powered by 12Go system

Ceres Liner Bus Schedules

ATTENTION: TRIP SCHEDULE MAY CHANGE WITHOUT PRIOR NOTICE. PLEASE VISIT  TERMINAL, OR FACEBOOK PAGE FOR MORE DETAILS.

Manila (Araneta Bus Port) to Aklan Bus Departure

Altavas, Aklan: 8:00AM, 5:30PM

Balete, Aklan: 8:00AM, 5:30PM

Banga, Aklan: 8:00AM, 5:30PM

Caticlan, Malay, Aklan: 8:00 AM, 5:30 PM

Ibajay, Aklan: 8:00AM, 5:30PM

Kalibo, Aklan: 8:00AM, 5:30PM

Tangalan, Aklan: 8:00AM, 5:30PM

Manila (Araneta Bus Port) to Antique Bus Departure

(Every 9:00 AM)

Anini-Y, Antique: 9:00AM
Bugasong, Antique: 9:00AM
Culasi, Antique: 9:00AM      
Dao / Tobias Fornier, Antique : 9:00AM
Hamtic, Antique: 9:00AM
Pandan, Antique: 9:00AM
Patnongon, Antique: 9:00 AM
Sibalom, Antique: 9:00AM
San Jose, Antique: 9:00AM

Manila (Araneta Bus Port) to Capiz Bus Departure

 Bailan, Pontevedra, Capiz: 10:00AM

 Cuartero, Capiz: 8:00AM, 5:30PM 

 Dumarao, Capiz: 8:00AM, 5:30PM

 Ivisan, Capiz: 10:00AM

 Lotudlotud, Pres Roxas, Capiz: 10:00AM 

 Mambusao, Capiz: 8:00AM, 5:30PM

 Panitan, Capiz: 10:00AM

 Pilar, Capiz: 10:00AM

 Roxas City, Capiz: 10:00AM                                         

 Sapian, Capiz: 10:00AM

 Sigma, Capiz: 8:00AM, 5:30PM

Dumaguete to Cebu Bus Departure v.v

Dumaguete to Cebu: 3:15AM, 4:15AM, 5:45AM, 6:30AM, 8:20AM, 9:15AM, 10:15AM, 11:20AM, 2:15PM, 10:30PM

Cebu to Dumaguete: 6:00AM, 7:00AM, 9:00AM, 10:00AM, 11:30AM, 1:00PM, 2:00PM, 4:00PM, 6:00PM, 11:00PM